INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
12 Oct 19 Final Germany New Yorker Lions Schw.Hall Unicorns 23-20  
12 Oct 19 Regular United Kingdom Northants Knights Scunthorpe Alphas 17-50  
06 Oct 19 Regular United Kingdom Scunthorpe Alphas Hereford Stampede 46-7  
06 Oct 19 Regular Germany Ravensburg Razorbacks Kirchdorf Wildcats 40-64  
05 Oct 19 Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers Triangle Razorbacks 22-16  
29 Sep 19 Semi Final Germany New Yorker Lions Samsung Frankfurt Universe 46-28  
29 Sep 19 Regular Germany Kirchdorf Wildcats Ravensburg Razorbacks 29-41  
28 Sep 19 Semi Final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Dresden Monarchs 19-36  
28 Sep 19 Semi Final Germany Oldenburg Knights Assindia Cardinals 31-34  
22 Sep 19 Semi Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers AAB 89ers 53-21  
22 Sep 19 Semi Final Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 29-25  
22 Sep 19 Quarter Final Germany Dresden Monarchs Marburg Mercenaries 49-32  
22 Sep 19 Quarter Final Germany Samsung Frankfurt Universe Hildesheim Invaders 29-8  
22 Sep 19 Quarter Final Germany New Yorker Lions Stuttgart Scorpions 84-17  
22 Sep 19 Quarter Final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Berlin Rebels 39-60  
15 Sep 19 Regular United Kingdom Scunthorpe Alphas Northants Knights 52-19  
14 Sep 19 Wildcard Denmark AAB 89ers Aarhus Tigers 63-37  
14 Sep 19 Final Finland Helsinki Roosters Kuopio Steelers 51-7  
14 Sep 19 Semi Final Germany Hamburg Blue Devils Oldenburg Knights 40-17  
08 Sep 19 Semi Final Finland Helsinki Roosters Seinajoki Crocodiles 35-49  
08 Sep 19 Semi Final Finland Kuopio Steelers Helsinki Wolverines 28-24  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Darmstadt Diamonds Straubing Spiders 11-46  
08 Sep 19 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Odense Badgers 11-69  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Dresden Monarchs Berlin Rebels 22-16  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Düsseldorf Panther Cologne Crocodiles 33-8  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Hildesheim Invaders Potsdam Royals 28-11  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Allgäu Comets 22-65  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany New Yorker Lions Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 65-26  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Samsung Frankfurt Universe Marburg Mercenaries 31-35  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Ingolstadt Dukes Stuttgart Scorpions 40-35  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Hannover Spartans Hamburg Huskies 32-53  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Langenfeld Longhorns Elmshorn Fighting Pirates 43-62  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Wiesbaden Phantoms Ravensburg Razorbacks 37-31  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Saarland Hurricanes Biberach Beavers 9-60  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Lübeck Cougars Rostock Griffins 35-18  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Solingen Paladins Troisdorf Jets 53-23  
08 Sep 19 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Aarhus Tigers 49-29  
08 Sep 19 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Frederikssund Oaks 6-56  
07 Sep 19 Regular Germany Oldenburg Knights Hamburg Blue Devils 39-36  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Allgäu Comets Schw.Hall Unicorns 27-72  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Cologne Crocodiles Potsdam Royals 17-31  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Ravensburg Razorbacks Darmstadt Diamonds 63-17  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Straubing Spiders Wiesbaden Phantoms 39-11  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Lübeck Cougars 42-59  
01 Sep 19 Regular Denmark Aarhus Tigers AAB 89ers 53-63  
01 Sep 19 Final United Kingdom Tamworth Phoenix London Warriors 68-41  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Dresden Monarchs Hildesheim Invaders 34-17  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Kiel Baltic Hurricanes Berlin Rebels 10-22  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Munich Cowboys Ingolstadt Dukes 34-27  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Düsseldorf Panther New Yorker Lions 91-27